Timetable


2022 Timetable


View all our class times at a glance!

 

MONDAY    
  Time Class
Studio 1 3:30pm – 3:45pm Private Lesson
  3:45pm – 4:00pm Private Lesson
  4:00pm – 4:45pm Pre-Primary Ballet
  4:45pm – 5:30pm Pre-Primary Jazz
  5:30pm – 6:15pm Pre-Primary Tap
  6:15pm – 6:45pm Junior Hip Hop
     
Studio 1 + 2 6:45pm – 7:30pm Junior Acro
  7:30pm – 8:15pm Elementary + Intermediate Jazz
  8:15pm – 8:45pm Senior Lyrical
  8:45pm – 9:30pm Elementary Ballet
     
Studio 2 4:00pm – 4:45pm Primary Ballet
  4:45pm – 5:30pm Primary Jazz
  5:30pm – 6:15pm Primary Tap
  6:15pm – 6:45pm Grade 5 Hip Hop
     
Studio 3 4:00pm – 4:45pm Grade 1 Ballet
  4:45pm – 5:30pm Grade 1 Jazz
  5:30pm – 6:15pm Grade 1 Tap
  6:15pm – 6:45pm Primary Hip Hop
  6:45pm – 7:30pm Pre-Elementary Ballet
  7:30pm – 8:00pm Junior Lyrical
     
TUESDAY    
  Time Class
Studio 1 + 2 9:30am – 10:15am Preschool Dance
  10:15am – 10:45am Mummy + Me
     
  3:30pm – 4:00pm Advanced Jazz
  4:00pm – 4:30pm Pre-Senior Lyrical
  4:30pm – 5:15pm Grade 4 Ballet
  5:15pm – 5:45pm Glenn Wood Tap 11
  5:45pm – 6:30pm Elementary Ballet
  6:30pm – 7:15pm Pre-Senior + Senior Acro
  7:15pm – 8:00pm Grade 4 Jazz
  8:00pm – 8:30pm Grade 5 Jazz Cont.
  8:30pm – 9:30pm Elementary Tap
     
Studio 3 4:00pm – 4:30pm Beginners Ballet
  4:30pm – 5:00pm Beginners Jazz
  5:00pm – 5:30pm Pre-Stage Tap
  5:30pm – 6:30pm Grade 5 Ballet
  6:30pm – 6:45pm Elementary Ballet Cont.
  7:15pm – 7:45pm Grade 4 Hip Hop
  7:45pm – 8:00pm Grade 5 Jazz
  8:00pm – 8:30pm Grade 3 Hip Hop
  8:30pm – 9:30pm Grade 5 Tap
     
WEDNESDAY    
  Time Class
Studio 1 + 2 4:00pm – 4:45pm Grade 2 Ballet
  4:45pm – 5:30pm Grade 2 Jazz
  5:30pm – 6:15pm Grade 3 Jazz
  6:15pm – 6:45pm Grade 1 Hip Hop
  6:45pm – 7:15pm Intermediate Lyrical
  7:15pm – 8:00pm Intermediate Acro
  8:00pm – 8:15pm Private Lesson
  8:15pm – 8:30pm Private Lesson
     
Studio 3 4:00pm – 4:45pm Grade 3 Ballet
  4:45pm – 5:30pm Grade 3 Tap
  5:30pm – 6:15pm Grade 2 Tap
  6:15pm – 6:45pm Grade 2 Hip Hop
     
     
THURSDAY    
  Time Class
Studio 1 + 2 3:30pm – 4:00pm Private Lesson
  4:00pm – 4:45pm Grade 4 Ballet
  4:45pm – 5:45pm Elementary Ballet
  5:45pm – 6:15pm Glenn Wood Tap 11
  6:15pm – 6:45pm Advanced Jazz
  6:45pm – 7:00pm Stretch + Tech Cont.
  7:00pm – 7:15pm Private Lesson
  7:15pm – 8:00pm Grade 4 Jazz
  8:00pm – 8:30pm Grade 5 Jazz Cont.
  8:30pm – 9:30pm Elementary Tap
     
Studio 3 3:45pm – 4:00pm Private Lesson
  4:00pm – 5:00pm Pre-Elementary Ballet
  5:00pm – 5:45pm Grade 5 Ballet
  5:45pm – 6:15pm Private Lesson
  6:15pm – 6:45pm Stretch + Tech
  7:15pm – 7:45pm Grade 4 Hip Hop
  7:45pm – 8:00pm Grade 5 Jazz
  8:00pm – 8:30pm Grade 3 Hip Hop
  8:30pm – 9:30pm Grade 5 Tap
     
FRIDAY    
  Time Class
Studio 1 + 2 3:45pm – 4:30pm Preschool Dance
  4:30pm – 5:15pm Elementary Jazz
  5:15pm – 5:45pm Grade 5 Hip Hop
  5:45pm – 6:00pm Private Lesson
  6:00pm – 6:15pm Private Lesson
  6:15pm – 6:30pm Private Lesson
  6:30pm – 6:45pm Private Lesson
  6:45pm – 7:00pm Private Lesson
  7:00pm – 7:30pm Private Lesson
  7:30pm – 8:15pm Grade 3 Jazz
  8:15pm – 8:45pm Grade 2 Hip Hop
  8:45pm – 9:00pm Private Lesson
     
Studio 3 4:00pm – 4:45pm Grade 3 Tap
  4:45pm – 5:30pm Grade 2 Tap
  5:30pm – 6:00pm Stretch + Tech
  6:00pm – 6:45pm Grade 3 Ballet
  6:45pm – 7:30pm Grade 2 Ballet
  7:30pm – 8:15pm Grade 2 Jazz
  8:15pm – 8:45pm Grade 1 Hip Hop
     
SATURDAY    
  Time Class
Studio 1 + 2 9:00am – 9:45am Preschool Dance
  9:45am – 10:15am Beginners Ballet
  10:15am – 10:45am Beginners Jazz
  10:45am – 11:15am Pre-Stage Tap

PLEASE NOTE
This timetable is subject to change.